Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 47, Day 4

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Moshik (954 -> 936) vs Zuc (914 -> 932)
21 - 107
Zuc wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 12:30 am

Thioz (1010 -> 1027) vs Phugri (1026 -> 1009)
33 - 24
Thioz wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 12:30 am

Theni (999 -> 1008) vs Erie (832 -> 823)
36 - 34
Theni wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 1:30 am

Eshacku (978 -> 994) vs Abli (979 -> 963)
71 - 55
Eshacku wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 1:30 am

Onio (877 -> 865) vs Islootche (974 -> 986)
33 - 43
Islootche wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 2:30 am

Uxioko (985 -> 993) vs Phith (785 -> 777)
45 - 43
Uxioko wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 2:30 am

Movo (1016 -> 1021) vs Cooshack (727 -> 722)
61 - 2
Movo wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 3:30 am

Ikuto (881 -> 872) vs Paikis (1031 -> 1040)
31 - 63
Paikis wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 3:30 am

Fregre (986 -> 997) vs Bleep (875 -> 864)
65 - 26
Fregre wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 3:30 am

Spel (1018 -> 1029) vs Uspiebla (913 -> 902)
107 - 41
Spel wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 4:30 am

Odaif (954 -> 940) vs Bleesheph (1006 -> 1020)
41 - 76
Bleesheph wins.

Friday 22 November 2019, 4:30 am

Smeechu (883 -> 877) vs Koshem (1132 -> 1138)
21 - 49
Koshem wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Paikis (1155 -> 1163) vs Feadrid (966 -> 958)
78 - 56
Paikis wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Abru (938 -> 952) vs Slaphev (901 -> 887)
35 - 22
Abru wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Slieslu (843 -> 848) vs Wiock (538 -> 533)
48 - 3
Slieslu wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Sneaxo (950 -> 963) vs Keaslo (890 -> 877)
62 - 15
Sneaxo wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Papa (748 -> 733) vs Nursto (769 -> 784)
5 - 16
Nursto wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Ate (600 -> 598) vs Exai (1031 -> 1033)
5 - 76
Exai wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Osump (991 -> 998) vs Iquif (764 -> 757)
85 - 14
Osump wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Orstee (889 -> 880) vs Sigo (1048 -> 1057)
24 - 71
Sigo wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Geeck (1000 -> 1018) vs Smithu (1049 -> 1031)
46 - 38
Geeck wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Heal (722 -> 714) vs Ickem (907 -> 915)
19 - 36
Ickem wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Eja (952 -> 937) vs Quooz (969 -> 984)
55 - 59
Quooz wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 12:30 am

Echa (865 -> 876) vs Drouspo (757 -> 746)
56 - 37
Echa wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Fregre (769 -> 765) vs Kes (1090 -> 1094)
31 - 61
Kes wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Scit (765 -> 758) vs Cheaspo (1002 -> 1009)
44 - 57
Cheaspo wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Drephuz (831 -> 839) vs Snousp (651 -> 643)
54 - 8
Drephuz wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Grobris (966 -> 958) vs Voosnu (1149 -> 1157)
31 - 83
Voosnu wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Sluswu (803 -> 793) vs Spokaf (939 -> 949)
12 - 28
Spokaf wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Yetch (1076 -> 1082) vs Ras (818 -> 812)
62 - 40
Yetch wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Higrin (882 -> 898) vs Imeaswu (889 -> 873)
37 - 35
Higrin wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Peahib (861 -> 869) vs Frioji (679 -> 671)
38 - 19
Peahib wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Achiorst (782 -> 774) vs Snoux (969 -> 977)
12 - 34
Snoux wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Escech (975 -> 990) vs Onio (946 -> 931)
72 - 39
Escech wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Ovamp (1133 -> 1136) vs Zuc (760 -> 757)
51 - 14
Ovamp wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 1:30 am

Secha (1182 -> 1183) vs Gebre (655 -> 654)
139 - 5
Secha wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Briech (737 -> 734) vs Uku (1138 -> 1141)
6 - 65
Uku wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Tiendo (1050 -> 1039) vs Hoho (1152 -> 1163)
52 - 58
Hoho wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Drouku (585 -> 583) vs Moshik (1088 -> 1090)
15 - 65
Moshik wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Shouxok (1185 -> 1195) vs Goscesh (1058 -> 1048)
89 - 69
Shouxok wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Quashib (1201 -> 1207) vs Abli (957 -> 951)
64 - 38
Quashib wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Ovo (1109 -> 1097) vs Odaif (1194 -> 1206)
95 - 126
Odaif wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Efrio (987 -> 968) vs Odro (918 -> 937)
38 - 51
Odro wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Mug (994 -> 985) vs Shathist (1144 -> 1153)
61 - 95
Shathist wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Yeasmutch (854 -> 850) vs Ovie (1173 -> 1177)
34 - 57
Ovie wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Uspe (795 -> 792) vs Phugri (1188 -> 1191)
50 - 82
Phugri wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Pithuth (1197 -> 1175) vs Vempo (1054 -> 1076)
68 - 74
Vempo wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 2:30 am

Baque (960 -> 968) vs Brur (769 -> 761)
44 - 23
Baque wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Aseavu (1081 -> 1091) vs Isli (942 -> 932)
69 - 23
Aseavu wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Puhim (991 -> 974) vs Ofasc (969 -> 986)
38 - 49
Ofasc wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Cheaph (944 -> 929) vs Chieji (976 -> 991)
19 - 41
Chieji wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Scamb (1059 -> 1046) vs Ickex (1117 -> 1130)
12 - 52
Ickex wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Ockiera (1073 -> 1061) vs Briot (1164 -> 1176)
33 - 53
Briot wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Xeestusc (795 -> 789) vs Bruze (1039 -> 1045)
16 - 78
Bruze wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Isnaiju (951 -> 941) vs Chouk (1079 -> 1089)
39 - 66
Chouk wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Hefraz (1001 -> 1025) vs Quende (1187 -> 1163)
102 - 55
Hefraz wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Ocicko (1194 -> 1195) vs Unde (668 -> 667)
123 - 6
Ocicko wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Besus (1139 -> 1144) vs Phioshu (865 -> 860)
112 - 24
Besus wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 3:30 am

Drundemp (634 -> 631) vs Neju (1018 -> 1021)
38 - 66
Neju wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Thioz (1200 -> 1204) vs Islootche (845 -> 841)
94 - 37
Thioz wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Spel (819 -> 813) vs Itchee (1071 -> 1077)
15 - 48
Itchee wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Ophe (1099 -> 1110) vs Ametch (990 -> 979)
111 - 41
Ophe wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Yathu (1084 -> 1094) vs Jouliv (951 -> 941)
60 - 40
Yathu wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Griocke (949 -> 938) vs Cheest (1067 -> 1078)
49 - 97
Cheest wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Ciosh (1151 -> 1159) vs Sliphi (952 -> 944)
38 - 12
Ciosh wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Xoxitch (922 -> 916) vs Cofe (1190 -> 1196)
51 - 102
Cofe wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Groomump (1172 -> 1178) vs Efrou (928 -> 922)
127 - 30
Groomump wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Ujuthu (696 -> 689) vs Ewip (933 -> 940)
22 - 50
Ewip wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Yuphe (884 -> 908) vs Movo (1086 -> 1062)
55 - 47
Yuphe wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am

Uxioko (781 -> 772) vs Neas (934 -> 943)
17 - 39
Neas wins.

Friday 20 November 2020, 4:30 am