Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 47, Day 3

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Ate (856 -> 842) vs Sluswu (891 -> 905)
12 - 24
Sluswu wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 12:30 am

Wiock (1006 -> 990) vs Paikis (1015 -> 1031)
66 - 82
Paikis wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 12:30 am

Moshik (967 -> 954) vs Teko (1023 -> 1036)
9 - 66
Teko wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 12:30 am

Sniz (952 -> 937) vs Fregre (971 -> 986)
31 - 66
Fregre wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 1:30 am

Kes (982 -> 964) vs Odaif (936 -> 954)
33 - 41
Odaif wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 1:30 am

Cug (912 -> 899) vs Swostu (984 -> 997)
56 - 77
Swostu wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 2:30 am

Onio (858 -> 877) vs Uspiebla (932 -> 913)
31 - 27
Onio wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 2:30 am

Deev (1011 -> 1024) vs Uxeava (943 -> 930)
66 - 28
Deev wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 2:30 am

Spel (1002 -> 1018) vs Abli (995 -> 979)
66 - 55
Spel wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 3:30 am

Erie (811 -> 832) vs Quampo (924 -> 903)
54 - 17
Erie wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 3:30 am

Bleep (887 -> 875) vs Gebre (987 -> 999)
36 - 80
Gebre wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 4:30 am

Movo (1000 -> 1016) vs Uxioko (1001 -> 985)
48 - 45
Movo wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 4:30 am

Islootche (967 -> 974) vs Cooshack (734 -> 727)
51 - 25
Islootche wins.

Thursday 21 November 2019, 4:30 am

Orstee (894 -> 889) vs Quashib (1196 -> 1201)
19 - 62
Quashib wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Vempo (1048 -> 1054) vs Ableck (807 -> 801)
95 - 80
Vempo wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Erep (956 -> 937) vs Odro (899 -> 918)
31 - 54
Odro wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Theni (977 -> 996) vs Yequop (1050 -> 1031)
45 - 43
Theni wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Smithu (1033 -> 1049) vs Neju (1034 -> 1018)
44 - 17
Smithu wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Aseavu (1105 -> 1081) vs Griocke (925 -> 949)
39 - 68
Griocke wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Scit (770 -> 765) vs Moshik (1083 -> 1088)
41 - 73
Moshik wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Frioji (682 -> 679) vs Kes (1087 -> 1090)
25 - 49
Kes wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Eja (961 -> 952) vs Shathist (1135 -> 1144)
24 - 95
Shathist wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Past (949 -> 957) vs Drouspo (765 -> 757)
89 - 0
Past wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Ofasc (981 -> 969) vs Itchee (1059 -> 1071)
47 - 53
Itchee wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Feadrid (976 -> 966) vs Scex (1101 -> 1111)
47 - 79
Scex wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 12:30 am

Sliphi (972 -> 952) vs Obre (872 -> 892)
26 - 47
Obre wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Ovie (1163 -> 1173) vs Xig (1018 -> 1008)
89 - 49
Ovie wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Escech (963 -> 975) vs Liedra (884 -> 872)
52 - 51
Escech wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Higrin (890 -> 882) vs Loph (1083 -> 1091)
33 - 51
Loph wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Evaista (714 -> 712) vs Cofe (1188 -> 1190)
27 - 94
Cofe wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Ovo (1122 -> 1109) vs Zib (1184 -> 1197)
27 - 61
Zib wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Bleep (579 -> 599) vs Snousp (671 -> 651)
9 - 8
Bleep wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Achiorst (795 -> 782) vs Swaizof (859 -> 872)
11 - 41
Swaizof wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Secha (1165 -> 1182) vs Eju (1194 -> 1177)
123 - 61
Secha wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Thioz (1194 -> 1200) vs Efrou (934 -> 928)
80 - 42
Thioz wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Amba (1056 -> 1066) vs Slaphev (911 -> 901)
78 - 27
Amba wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Tiescec (1046 -> 1052) vs Brur (775 -> 769)
74 - 42
Tiescec wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 1:30 am

Diquo (961 -> 943) vs Roophotch (917 -> 935)
16 - 38
Roophotch wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Cheaspo (988 -> 1002) vs Xoxitch (936 -> 922)
46 - 36
Cheaspo wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Sluswu (812 -> 803) vs Moxetch (982 -> 991)
32 - 53
Moxetch wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Erie (807 -> 804) vs Phugri (1185 -> 1188)
11 - 73
Phugri wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Hevu (1109 -> 1119) vs Kursto (978 -> 968)
68 - 56
Hevu wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Gioscot (970 -> 981) vs Slezetch (868 -> 857)
26 - 22
Gioscot wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Shouxok (1184 -> 1185) vs Cooshack (621 -> 620)
66 - 3
Shouxok wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Abru (956 -> 938) vs Shouxa (917 -> 935)
8 - 49
Shouxa wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Xina (951 -> 976) vs Esmeatha (1171 -> 1146)
44 - 30
Xina wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Cug (1063 -> 1068) vs Fregre (774 -> 769)
32 - 9
Cug wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Scamb (1053 -> 1059) vs Rev (812 -> 806)
75 - 29
Scamb wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Onio (954 -> 946) vs Besus (1131 -> 1139)
37 - 97
Besus wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 2:30 am

Quooz (962 -> 969) vs Briech (744 -> 737)
44 - 32
Quooz wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Phul (952 -> 945) vs Groomump (1165 -> 1172)
67 - 108
Groomump wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Upo (747 -> 740) vs Grobris (959 -> 966)
35 - 46
Grobris wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Unde (657 -> 668) vs Wiock (549 -> 538)
11 - 4
Unde wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Yathu (1065 -> 1084) vs Bos (1133 -> 1114)
78 - 55
Yathu wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Theet (897 -> 889) vs Udrio (1076 -> 1084)
27 - 97
Udrio wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Pouki (856 -> 876) vs Usciedro (947 -> 927)
58 - 26
Pouki wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Tiendo (1065 -> 1050) vs Citcha (1077 -> 1092)
41 - 83
Citcha wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Drinda (977 -> 989) vs Stain (895 -> 883)
58 - 31
Drinda wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Dreadef (1058 -> 1076) vs Ockiera (1091 -> 1073)
49 - 48
Dreadef wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Ikuto (739 -> 754) vs Ujuthu (711 -> 696)
25 - 16
Ikuto wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Breasp (965 -> 981) vs Isli (958 -> 942)
39 - 23
Breasp wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 3:30 am

Bleesheph (519 -> 517) vs Fiesnuf (1015 -> 1017)
7 - 49
Fiesnuf wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Chiost (1098 -> 1080) vs Chouk (1061 -> 1079)
51 - 57
Chouk wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Sniz (906 -> 898) vs Quiovi (1096 -> 1104)
37 - 129
Quiovi wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Ojer (1015 -> 1006) vs Ocicko (1185 -> 1194)
10 - 88
Ocicko wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Echa (873 -> 865) vs Gosi (1064 -> 1072)
28 - 86
Gosi wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Koshem (1127 -> 1132) vs Ezu (838 -> 833)
107 - 36
Koshem wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Swostu (741 -> 738) vs Voosnu (1146 -> 1149)
10 - 124
Voosnu wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Islootche (838 -> 845) vs Ate (607 -> 600)
18 - 9
Islootche wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Osump (1013 -> 991) vs Imeaswu (867 -> 889)
26 - 29
Imeaswu wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Exai (1022 -> 1031) vs Bliompe (852 -> 843)
58 - 22
Exai wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Shosli (755 -> 742) vs Slieslu (830 -> 843)
1 - 25
Slieslu wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am

Drephuz (824 -> 831) vs Drouku (592 -> 585)
36 - 13
Drephuz wins.

Thursday 19 November 2020, 4:30 am