Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 47, Day 2

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Slezetch (856 -> 846) vs Kable (999 -> 1009)
17 - 52
Kable wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 12:30 am

Movo (984 -> 1000) vs Islootche (983 -> 967)
33 - 17
Movo wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 12:30 am

Bleesheph (996 -> 1006) vs Onio (868 -> 858)
63 - 27
Bleesheph wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 12:30 am

Ikuto (895 -> 881) vs Sniz (938 -> 952)
31 - 37
Sniz wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 1:30 am

Phugri (1012 -> 1026) vs Swospemb (972 -> 958)
26 - 16
Phugri wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 1:30 am

Erie (819 -> 811) vs Wiock (998 -> 1006)
11 - 43
Wiock wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 1:30 am

Frioji (929 -> 914) vs Moshik (952 -> 967)
12 - 13
Moshik wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 2:30 am

Iquif (988 -> 1005) vs Abli (1012 -> 995)
75 - 56
Iquif wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 2:30 am

Kes (964 -> 982) vs Awi (1000 -> 982)
42 - 21
Kes wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 3:30 am

Quampo (915 -> 924) vs Cooshack (743 -> 734)
32 - 10
Quampo wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 3:30 am

Phith (796 -> 785) vs Dreadef (914 -> 925)
37 - 60
Dreadef wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 4:30 am

Drouku (836 -> 823) vs Zuc (901 -> 914)
18 - 69
Zuc wins.

Wednesday 20 November 2019, 4:30 am

Rev (798 -> 812) vs Teko (750 -> 736)
42 - 20
Rev wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Theet (911 -> 897) vs Sleep (950 -> 964)
26 - 32
Sleep wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Eju (1192 -> 1194) vs Snousp (673 -> 671)
82 - 10
Eju wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Yuphe (862 -> 884) vs Breasp (987 -> 965)
43 - 35
Yuphe wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Phith (760 -> 754) vs Osump (1007 -> 1013)
36 - 113
Osump wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Sniz (895 -> 906) vs Fregre (785 -> 774)
31 - 3
Sniz wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Ewip (915 -> 933) vs Usciedro (965 -> 947)
39 - 32
Ewip wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Drundemp (640 -> 634) vs Zeboy (907 -> 913)
26 - 43
Zeboy wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Ableck (783 -> 807) vs Baque (984 -> 960)
59 - 50
Ableck wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Groomump (1162 -> 1165) vs Nursto (772 -> 769)
81 - 12
Groomump wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Boushe (1112 -> 1126) vs Sigo (1062 -> 1048)
86 - 61
Boushe wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Movo (1105 -> 1086) vs Drasp (1046 -> 1065)
48 - 75
Drasp wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 12:30 am

Zuc (762 -> 760) vs Arstoz (1196 -> 1198)
22 - 85
Arstoz wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Imeaswu (845 -> 867) vs Grobris (981 -> 959)
42 - 24
Imeaswu wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Mug (981 -> 994) vs Stain (908 -> 895)
43 - 13
Mug wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Cheest (1059 -> 1067) vs Phioshu (873 -> 865)
90 - 18
Cheest wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Chiost (1086 -> 1098) vs Ametch (1002 -> 990)
67 - 52
Chiost wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Onio (962 -> 954) vs Paikis (1147 -> 1155)
41 - 58
Paikis wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Asnee (1052 -> 1039) vs Ovo (1109 -> 1122)
85 - 112
Ovo wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Ukuph (990 -> 1005) vs Osnih (970 -> 955)
42 - 27
Ukuph wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Kes (1075 -> 1087) vs Theni (989 -> 977)
50 - 33
Kes wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Awi (1070 -> 1082) vs Shoomp (976 -> 964)
78 - 56
Awi wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Moshik (1103 -> 1083) vs Imidra (1022 -> 1042)
53 - 63
Imidra wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Ockiera (1113 -> 1091) vs Eslow (970 -> 992)
27 - 32
Eslow wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 1:30 am

Drul (1167 -> 1152) vs Pithuth (1182 -> 1197)
55 - 60
Pithuth wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Quiovi (1077 -> 1096) vs Koshem (1146 -> 1127)
95 - 53
Quiovi wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Moxetch (999 -> 982) vs Cheaspo (971 -> 988)
52 - 66
Cheaspo wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Vescew (644 -> 643) vs Snoc (1178 -> 1179)
8 - 56
Snoc wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Spokaf (945 -> 939) vs Snooch (1183 -> 1189)
32 - 110
Snooch wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Papa (756 -> 748) vs Abli (949 -> 957)
4 - 41
Abli wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Shosli (761 -> 755) vs Osleerst (1028 -> 1034)
31 - 61
Osleerst wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Erie (814 -> 807) vs Iswersto (1049 -> 1056)
12 - 65
Iswersto wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Yesotch (1013 -> 1004) vs Thioz (1185 -> 1194)
67 - 91
Thioz wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Tiendo (1084 -> 1065) vs Bruze (1020 -> 1039)
41 - 96
Bruze wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Dreadef (1069 -> 1058) vs Odaif (1183 -> 1194)
47 - 69
Odaif wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Snoux (965 -> 969) vs Ate (611 -> 607)
108 - 10
Snoux wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 2:30 am

Dran (1137 -> 1146) vs Escech (972 -> 963)
104 - 59
Dran wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Briech (748 -> 744) vs Yetch (1072 -> 1076)
29 - 57
Yetch wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Bos (1124 -> 1133) vs Diquo (970 -> 961)
84 - 75
Bos wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Shathist (1128 -> 1135) vs Keaslo (897 -> 890)
63 - 31
Shathist wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Pheese (968 -> 959) vs Emaswa (1119 -> 1128)
28 - 48
Emaswa wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Heal (735 -> 722) vs Sluswu (799 -> 812)
18 - 19
Sluswu wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Cug (1080 -> 1063) vs Loph (1066 -> 1083)
29 - 59
Loph wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Drouspo (776 -> 765) vs Odro (888 -> 899)
28 - 47
Odro wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Smeechu (905 -> 883) vs Ampou (757 -> 779)
22 - 36
Ampou wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Neas (914 -> 934) vs Kursto (998 -> 978)
63 - 34
Neas wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Bleep (582 -> 579) vs Isnaiju (948 -> 951)
8 - 28
Isnaiju wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Eja (976 -> 961) vs Fiesnuf (1000 -> 1015)
44 - 57
Fiesnuf wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 3:30 am

Roophotch (905 -> 917) vs Achiorst (807 -> 795)
64 - 18
Roophotch wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Xeestusc (799 -> 795) vs Ciosh (1147 -> 1151)
21 - 106
Ciosh wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Ikuto (732 -> 739) vs Bleesheph (526 -> 519)
26 - 7
Ikuto wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Echa (888 -> 873) vs Griocke (910 -> 925)
35 - 53
Griocke wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Swostu (747 -> 741) vs Puhim (985 -> 991)
12 - 23
Puhim wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Uspe (801 -> 795) vs Udrio (1070 -> 1076)
32 - 73
Udrio wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Briot (1146 -> 1164) vs Ovie (1181 -> 1163)
72 - 57
Briot wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Swaizof (869 -> 859) vs Xig (1008 -> 1018)
39 - 65
Xig wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Gebre (658 -> 655) vs Yequop (1047 -> 1050)
9 - 71
Yequop wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Peahib (870 -> 861) vs Scamb (1044 -> 1053)
35 - 78
Scamb wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am

Slezetch (880 -> 868) vs Gioscot (958 -> 970)
19 - 25
Gioscot wins.

Wednesday 18 November 2020, 4:30 am