Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 47, Day 1

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Paikis (1003 -> 1015) vs Ikuto (907 -> 895)
50 - 18
Paikis wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 12:30 am

Slezetch (866 -> 856) vs Thioz (1000 -> 1010)
39 - 44
Thioz wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 12:30 am

Ate (868 -> 856) vs Kes (952 -> 964)
15 - 56
Kes wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 1:30 am

Phugri (1000 -> 1012) vs Sluswu (903 -> 891)
36 - 17
Phugri wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 1:30 am

Uxeava (958 -> 943) vs Iquif (973 -> 988)
30 - 58
Iquif wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 1:30 am

Smeechu (949 -> 935) vs Kable (985 -> 999)
40 - 49
Kable wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 2:30 am

Swospemb (954 -> 972) vs Islootche (1001 -> 983)
53 - 38
Swospemb wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 2:30 am

Gebre (1003 -> 987) vs Deev (995 -> 1011)
32 - 68
Deev wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 3:30 am

Dreadef (926 -> 914) vs Teko (1011 -> 1023)
40 - 52
Teko wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 3:30 am

Erie (827 -> 819) vs Xina (1006 -> 1014)
29 - 44
Xina wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 4:30 am

Abli (996 -> 1012) vs Movo (1000 -> 984)
60 - 28
Abli wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 4:30 am

Pheese (985 -> 968) vs Soogack (962 -> 979)
30 - 50
Soogack wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Phioshu (881 -> 873) vs Dreadef (1061 -> 1069)
20 - 54
Dreadef wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Quashib (1181 -> 1196) vs Dran (1152 -> 1137)
104 - 86
Quashib wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Escech (958 -> 972) vs Theet (925 -> 911)
64 - 31
Escech wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Thioz (1184 -> 1185) vs Swospemb (561 -> 560)
62 - 4
Thioz wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Puhim (978 -> 985) vs Swostu (754 -> 747)
72 - 14
Puhim wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Spel (823 -> 819) vs Phugri (1181 -> 1185)
13 - 53
Phugri wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Ublabla (959 -> 974) vs Shouxa (932 -> 917)
75 - 74
Ublabla wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Uveatch (954 -> 935) vs Ewip (896 -> 915)
55 - 59
Ewip wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Phosep (1049 -> 1058) vs Obre (881 -> 872)
55 - 37
Phosep wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Paikis (1143 -> 1147) vs Drouspo (780 -> 776)
69 - 36
Paikis wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Peahib (854 -> 870) vs Imeaswu (861 -> 845)
38 - 36
Peahib wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Pouki (864 -> 856) vs Loph (1058 -> 1066)
59 - 61
Loph wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Neju (1052 -> 1034) vs Smithu (1015 -> 1033)
48 - 69
Smithu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Slaphev (917 -> 911) vs Cofe (1182 -> 1188)
23 - 97
Cofe wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Citcha (1073 -> 1077) vs Heal (739 -> 735)
89 - 15
Citcha wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Sliphi (980 -> 972) vs Deev (1161 -> 1169)
10 - 54
Deev wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Exai (1020 -> 1022) vs Bleesheph (528 -> 526)
76 - 9
Exai wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Drinda (974 -> 977) vs Wiock (552 -> 549)
53 - 4
Drinda wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Drouku (595 -> 592) vs Xig (1005 -> 1008)
8 - 40
Xig wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Snoc (1172 -> 1178) vs Sniz (901 -> 895)
46 - 31
Snoc wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Gosi (1058 -> 1064) vs Uspe (807 -> 801)
84 - 31
Gosi wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Drul (1159 -> 1167) vs Isli (966 -> 958)
52 - 32
Drul wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Liedra (890 -> 884) vs Hoho (1146 -> 1152)
42 - 74
Hoho wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Yathu (1060 -> 1065) vs Teko (755 -> 750)
81 - 24
Yathu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Drephuz (828 -> 824) vs Osli (1189 -> 1193)
36 - 83
Osli wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Ojer (1000 -> 1015) vs Erep (971 -> 956)
38 - 37
Ojer wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Aspu (929 -> 939) vs Uxioko (791 -> 781)
40 - 5
Aspu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Ikuto (739 -> 732) vs Cheaspo (964 -> 971)
15 - 67
Cheaspo wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Iswersto (1043 -> 1049) vs Scit (776 -> 770)
44 - 1
Iswersto wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Osump (1000 -> 1007) vs Brur (782 -> 775)
65 - 59
Osump wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Cheest (1050 -> 1059) vs Echa (897 -> 888)
85 - 46
Cheest wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Ufraz (1146 -> 1125) vs Freetam (1028 -> 1049)
60 - 102
Freetam wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Secha (1159 -> 1165) vs Roophotch (911 -> 905)
85 - 55
Secha wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Upo (754 -> 747) vs Eslow (963 -> 970)
19 - 44
Eslow wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Sniowon (873 -> 852) vs Fregre (764 -> 785)
20 - 22
Fregre wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Itchee (1077 -> 1059) vs Chouk (1043 -> 1061)
48 - 52
Chouk wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Sneaxo (958 -> 950) vs Ciosh (1139 -> 1147)
57 - 81
Ciosh wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Swaizof (881 -> 869) vs Ukuph (978 -> 990)
20 - 38
Ukuph wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Kable (742 -> 755) vs Unde (670 -> 657)
17 - 12
Kable wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Aseavu (1100 -> 1105) vs Ableck (788 -> 783)
75 - 63
Aseavu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Asnee (1047 -> 1052) vs Briech (753 -> 748)
116 - 37
Asnee wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Tiescec (1064 -> 1046) vs Scamb (1026 -> 1044)
46 - 86
Scamb wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Koshem (1136 -> 1146) vs Moxetch (1009 -> 999)
94 - 78
Koshem wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Gebre (669 -> 658) vs Xeestusc (788 -> 799)
10 - 54
Xeestusc wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Bleep (586 -> 582) vs Smeechu (901 -> 905)
8 - 60
Smeechu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Quiovi (1070 -> 1077) vs Yeasmutch (861 -> 854)
97 - 40
Quiovi wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Iquif (768 -> 764) vs Ovo (1105 -> 1109)
16 - 89
Ovo wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Emaswa (1133 -> 1119) vs Arstoz (1182 -> 1196)
44 - 58
Arstoz wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Kaick (1184 -> 1187) vs Nursto (775 -> 772)
78 - 18
Kaick wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Scoph (888 -> 864) vs Maithu (695 -> 719)
38 - 46
Maithu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Goscesh (1046 -> 1058) vs Isnaiju (960 -> 948)
55 - 34
Goscesh wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Heaspasp (765 -> 790) vs Osnih (995 -> 970)
35 - 18
Heaspasp wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Eju (1187 -> 1192) vs Odro (893 -> 888)
91 - 48
Eju wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Ate (615 -> 611) vs Quooz (958 -> 962)
14 - 67
Quooz wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Phul (946 -> 952) vs Snousp (679 -> 673)
44 - 7
Phul wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Slezetch (859 -> 880) vs Gioscot (979 -> 958)
37 - 23
Slezetch wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am