Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 42, Day 3

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Slezetch (962 -> 949) vs Orstie (1027 -> 1040)
15 - 57
Orstie wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 12:30 am

Cug (1014 -> 996) vs Feadrid (972 -> 990)
27 - 68
Feadrid wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 1:30 am

Uspiebla (934 -> 921) vs Grend (997 -> 1010)
31 - 44
Grend wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 1:30 am

Erie (895 -> 883) vs Heal (985 -> 997)
14 - 100
Heal wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 2:30 am

Speav (1099 -> 1111) vs Upo (1020 -> 1008)
90 - 77
Speav wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 2:30 am

Abli (924 -> 941) vs Onio (936 -> 919)
48 - 26
Abli wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 3:30 am

Cooshack (815 -> 802) vs Drouku (872 -> 885)
11 - 15
Drouku wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 3:30 am

Gebre (949 -> 935) vs Gioscot (984 -> 998)
28 - 77
Gioscot wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 4:30 am

Islootche (964 -> 982) vs Eju (1015 -> 997)
78 - 31
Islootche wins.

Thursday 17 October 2019, 4:30 am

Wiock (583 -> 580) vs Asnee (999 -> 1002)
4 - 62
Asnee wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Ublabla (920 -> 907) vs Exai (980 -> 993)
41 - 64
Exai wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Fatchis (902 -> 896) vs Ovo (1142 -> 1148)
36 - 76
Ovo wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Phul (911 -> 904) vs Imbab (1146 -> 1153)
57 - 86
Imbab wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Loph (1113 -> 1088) vs Imidra (900 -> 925)
51 - 99
Imidra wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Osleerst (1030 -> 1016) vs Amba (1076 -> 1090)
60 - 106
Amba wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Achiorst (833 -> 818) vs Shouxa (860 -> 875)
21 - 41
Shouxa wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Ametch (944 -> 933) vs Feadrid (1060 -> 1071)
52 - 55
Feadrid wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Bock (1167 -> 1170) vs Heal (755 -> 752)
53 - 12
Bock wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Sniz (1002 -> 1017) vs Orstee (983 -> 968)
37 - 33
Sniz wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 12:30 am

Drouspo (768 -> 763) vs Chiost (1077 -> 1082)
10 - 73
Chiost wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Teko (819 -> 806) vs Quampo (891 -> 904)
29 - 34
Quampo wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Aseavu (1002 -> 1008) vs Maithu (754 -> 748)
81 - 19
Aseavu wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Zietch (1074 -> 1086) vs Thoutchi (982 -> 970)
105 - 71
Zietch wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Yeasmutch (850 -> 844) vs Frosp (1102 -> 1108)
46 - 77
Frosp wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ophe (1066 -> 1079) vs Sheesh (993 -> 980)
111 - 63
Ophe wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Yuphe (848 -> 857) vs Drundemp (679 -> 670)
45 - 16
Yuphe wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Iquif (789 -> 783) vs Itchee (1058 -> 1064)
23 - 71
Itchee wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Kaick (1177 -> 1193) vs Isnoop (1181 -> 1165)
93 - 87
Kaick wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Snoc (1169 -> 1171) vs Vescew (657 -> 655)
81 - 11
Snoc wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ickex (1088 -> 1075) vs Emaswa (1162 -> 1175)
48 - 70
Emaswa wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Ewip (929 -> 941) vs Papa (829 -> 817)
31 - 11
Ewip wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Gioscot (1054 -> 1063) vs Neas (887 -> 878)
66 - 43
Gioscot wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Ickem (953 -> 945) vs Odaif (1139 -> 1147)
38 - 84
Odaif wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Uku (1123 -> 1134) vs Scamb (1000 -> 989)
65 - 54
Uku wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Jouliv (1007 -> 1017) vs Drephuz (872 -> 862)
29 - 12
Jouliv wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Dreadef (984 -> 1003) vs Baque (1057 -> 1038)
68 - 58
Dreadef wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Ixo (1189 -> 1204) vs Kes (1162 -> 1147)
71 - 60
Ixo wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Osnih (1030 -> 1014) vs Xig (1025 -> 1041)
35 - 67
Xig wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Nursto (826 -> 820) vs Neju (1065 -> 1071)
28 - 42
Neju wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 2:30 am

Cheest (963 -> 977) vs Smeelosc (914 -> 900)
104 - 41
Cheest wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Groomump (1085 -> 1095) vs Vempo (956 -> 946)
58 - 25
Groomump wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Isnaiju (889 -> 876) vs Egrooc (956 -> 969)
29 - 56
Egrooc wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Ufraz (1143 -> 1149) vs Obre (904 -> 898)
85 - 44
Ufraz wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Uspe (923 -> 913) vs Movo (1071 -> 1081)
17 - 50
Movo wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Chouk (991 -> 979) vs Shathist (1070 -> 1082)
25 - 60
Shathist wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Xipux (971 -> 960) vs Kursto (1091 -> 1102)
54 - 78
Kursto wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Phosep (1111 -> 1089) vs Citcha (974 -> 996)
66 - 90
Citcha wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Griocke (904 -> 893) vs Mug (1006 -> 1017)
69 - 84
Mug wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Aspu (840 -> 860) vs Stain (938 -> 918)
47 - 15
Aspu wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 3:30 am

Spokaf (1003 -> 1017) vs Sneaxo (949 -> 935)
53 - 35
Spokaf wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Kable (809 -> 831) vs Echa (944 -> 922)
37 - 31
Kable wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Quashib (1152 -> 1168) vs Hoho (1159 -> 1143)
100 - 57
Quashib wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Yuga (968 -> 985) vs Diquo (1000 -> 983)
42 - 28
Yuga wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Bleep (607 -> 628) vs Gebre (713 -> 692)
13 - 11
Bleep wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Esmeatha (1169 -> 1176) vs Pouki (945 -> 938)
54 - 49
Esmeatha wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Moxetch (1045 -> 1060) vs Usciedro (1015 -> 1000)
74 - 40
Moxetch wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Xoxitch (886 -> 900) vs Erie (835 -> 821)
45 - 15
Xoxitch wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Bliompe (879 -> 865) vs Xina (921 -> 935)
31 - 32
Xina wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am

Scoph (932 -> 921) vs Gosi (1040 -> 1051)
40 - 66
Gosi wins.

Thursday 15 October 2020, 4:30 am