Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 42, Day 2

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Osnih (965 -> 982) vs Usciedro (981 -> 964)
97 - 78
Osnih wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 12:30 am

Wiock (980 -> 963) vs Eckick (968 -> 985)
53 - 56
Eckick wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 12:30 am

Erie (911 -> 895) vs Uspiebla (918 -> 934)
17 - 29
Uspiebla wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 1:30 am

Sluswu (982 -> 967) vs Upo (1005 -> 1020)
24 - 52
Upo wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 1:30 am

Abli (938 -> 924) vs Grend (983 -> 997)
52 - 66
Grend wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 2:30 am

Speav (1092 -> 1099) vs Drouku (879 -> 872)
56 - 14
Speav wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 2:30 am

Eshacku (978 -> 987) vs Cooshack (824 -> 815)
72 - 19
Eshacku wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 3:30 am

Phith (867 -> 856) vs Heal (974 -> 985)
32 - 89
Heal wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 3:30 am

Swospemb (959 -> 979) vs Orstie (1047 -> 1027)
49 - 43
Swospemb wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 4:30 am

Dreadef (967 -> 953) vs Cug (1000 -> 1014)
34 - 35
Cug wins.

Wednesday 16 October 2019, 4:30 am

Sneaxo (960 -> 949) vs Kursto (1080 -> 1091)
37 - 70
Kursto wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Drinda (1014 -> 991) vs Odro (839 -> 862)
34 - 40
Odro wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Ampou (835 -> 826) vs Usciedro (1006 -> 1015)
45 - 46
Usciedro wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Neas (893 -> 887) vs Ciosh (1164 -> 1170)
36 - 69
Ciosh wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Smithu (940 -> 934) vs Thioz (1180 -> 1186)
16 - 95
Thioz wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Xoxitch (899 -> 886) vs Citcha (961 -> 974)
51 - 70
Citcha wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Aseavu (987 -> 1002) vs Ickem (968 -> 953)
71 - 42
Aseavu wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Tiescec (1064 -> 1073) vs Isnaiju (898 -> 889)
39 - 21
Tiescec wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Onio (1021 -> 999) vs Obre (882 -> 904)
29 - 35
Obre wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Islootche (886 -> 865) vs Iquif (768 -> 789)
22 - 26
Iquif wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Loph (1110 -> 1113) vs Briech (738 -> 735)
71 - 29
Loph wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 12:30 am

Keaslo (885 -> 895) vs Xeestusc (751 -> 741)
14 - 4
Keaslo wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Zaphith (1028 -> 1040) vs Ublabla (932 -> 920)
40 - 16
Zaphith wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ojer (976 -> 993) vs Impoge (1004 -> 987)
56 - 55
Ojer wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Brur (732 -> 720) vs Aspu (828 -> 840)
28 - 48
Aspu wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ovo (1131 -> 1142) vs Drasp (1026 -> 1015)
103 - 64
Ovo wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Echa (951 -> 944) vs Cujup (1170 -> 1177)
31 - 90
Cujup wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Phul (889 -> 911) vs Uspiebla (951 -> 929)
68 - 68
80 - 35
Phul wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Zuc (846 -> 828) vs Ras (812 -> 830)
21 - 30
Ras wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ockiera (1009 -> 1024) vs Bruze (982 -> 967)
75 - 62
Ockiera wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Isnoop (1165 -> 1181) vs Zib (1158 -> 1142)
109 - 108
Isnoop wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ametch (951 -> 944) vs Kaick (1170 -> 1177)
86 - 87
Kaick wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Emaswa (1159 -> 1162) vs Scit (753 -> 750)
52 - 38
Emaswa wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Asnee (1009 -> 999) vs Drul (1155 -> 1165)
46 - 54
Drul wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Smeechu (962 -> 978) vs Pouki (961 -> 945)
91 - 38
Smeechu wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Scoph (939 -> 932) vs Veelum (1148 -> 1155)
55 - 85
Veelum wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Ofasc (986 -> 977) vs Kes (1153 -> 1162)
32 - 63
Kes wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Sich (872 -> 894) vs Orstee (1005 -> 983)
52 - 27
Sich wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Erie (822 -> 835) vs Ujuthu (754 -> 741)
28 - 8
Erie wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Fiesnuf (974 -> 982) vs Ikuto (771 -> 763)
50 - 25
Fiesnuf wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Boushe (1019 -> 1038) vs Feadrid (1079 -> 1060)
81 - 49
Boushe wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Abli (1036 -> 1016) vs Egrooc (936 -> 956)
45 - 59
Egrooc wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 2:30 am

Ate (619 -> 637) vs Cooshack (652 -> 634)
18 - 4
Ate wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Slezetch (800 -> 827) vs Baque (1084 -> 1057)
45 - 27
Slezetch wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Itchee (1070 -> 1058) vs Arstoz (1151 -> 1163)
65 - 66
Arstoz wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Fregre (777 -> 770) vs Scamb (993 -> 1000)
15 - 80
Scamb wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Unde (674 -> 681) vs Higrin (1000 -> 993)
19 - 19
15 - 30
Higrin wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Swaizof (873 -> 866) vs Phosep (1104 -> 1111)
61 - 90
Phosep wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Frioji (679 -> 703) vs Ableck (863 -> 839)
44 - 41
Frioji wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Heaspasp (806 -> 800) vs Groomump (1079 -> 1085)
29 - 108
Groomump wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Fatchis (885 -> 902) vs Liedra (899 -> 882)
73 - 29
Fatchis wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Quooz (919 -> 938) vs Phioshu (983 -> 964)
52 - 6
Quooz wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Drephuz (882 -> 872) vs Gosi (1030 -> 1040)
56 - 73
Gosi wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 3:30 am

Hefraz (960 -> 968) vs Slieslu (756 -> 748)
89 - 36
Hefraz wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Spokaf (995 -> 1003) vs Sluswu (802 -> 794)
28 - 7
Spokaf wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Snooch (1174 -> 1176) vs Upo (742 -> 740)
69 - 39
Snooch wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Ixo (1173 -> 1189) vs Quashib (1168 -> 1152)
107 - 74
Ixo wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Dreadef (995 -> 984) vs Koshem (1113 -> 1124)
49 - 96
Koshem wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Xina (931 -> 921) vs Goscesh (1065 -> 1075)
36 - 44
Goscesh wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Yeasmutch (861 -> 850) vs Thoutchi (971 -> 982)
30 - 50
Thoutchi wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Teko (827 -> 819) vs Osleerst (1022 -> 1030)
23 - 30
Osleerst wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Drundemp (682 -> 679) vs Yathu (1086 -> 1089)
9 - 58
Yathu wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am

Yuga (978 -> 968) vs Paikis (1104 -> 1114)
56 - 82
Paikis wins.

Wednesday 14 October 2020, 4:30 am