Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 42, Day 1

Day 1 - Day 2 - Day 3 - Day 4

Eshacku (996 -> 978) vs Usciedro (963 -> 981)
35 - 75
Usciedro wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 12:30 am

Gioscot (969 -> 984) vs Abli (953 -> 938)
73 - 42
Gioscot wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 12:30 am

Cooshack (834 -> 824) vs Feadrid (962 -> 972)
17 - 50
Feadrid wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 1:30 am

Wiock (966 -> 980) vs Uspiebla (932 -> 918)
66 - 29
Wiock wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 1:30 am

Islootche (979 -> 964) vs Eju (1000 -> 1015)
51 - 64
Eju wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 2:30 am

Heal (961 -> 974) vs Bleep (906 -> 893)
156 - 65
Heal wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 2:30 am

Swostu (956 -> 972) vs Onio (952 -> 936)
38 - 18
Swostu wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 3:30 am

Phith (877 -> 867) vs Hoho (1013 -> 1023)
12 - 62
Hoho wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 3:30 am

Snousp (969 -> 986) vs Grend (1000 -> 983)
102 - 65
Snousp wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 4:30 am

Drouku (892 -> 879) vs Xina (948 -> 961)
10 - 47
Xina wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 4:30 am

Ockiera (1027 -> 1009) vs Diquo (982 -> 1000)
29 - 57
Diquo wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Vempo (976 -> 956) vs Smeelosc (894 -> 914)
22 - 52
Smeelosc wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Ickex (1105 -> 1088) vs Frosp (1085 -> 1102)
49 - 66
Frosp wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Snousp (708 -> 705) vs Tiendo (1084 -> 1087)
17 - 38
Tiendo wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Wiock (587 -> 583) vs Scoph (935 -> 939)
7 - 53
Scoph wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Shosli (684 -> 704) vs Scit (773 -> 753)
27 - 21
Shosli wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Yesotch (973 -> 997) vs Veelum (1172 -> 1148)
61 - 46
Yesotch wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Heal (740 -> 755) vs Gebre (728 -> 713)
26 - 16
Heal wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Ukuph (1071 -> 1054) vs Amba (1059 -> 1076)
40 - 79
Amba wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Impoge (1000 -> 1004) vs Unde (678 -> 674)
31 - 20
Impoge wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Yequop (1096 -> 1078) vs Udrio (1061 -> 1079)
47 - 83
Udrio wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Itchee (1067 -> 1070) vs Frioji (682 -> 679)
64 - 29
Itchee wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Yuphe (828 -> 848) vs Quampo (911 -> 891)
76 - 37
Yuphe wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Neas (879 -> 893) vs Rev (835 -> 821)
34 - 18
Neas wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Yathu (1078 -> 1086) vs Islootche (894 -> 886)
89 - 22
Yathu wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Xina (941 -> 931) vs Feadrid (1069 -> 1079)
34 - 62
Feadrid wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Drasp (1014 -> 1026) vs Uspe (935 -> 923)
64 - 13
Drasp wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Gosi (1010 -> 1030) vs Voosnu (1089 -> 1069)
73 - 72
Gosi wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ezu (867 -> 859) vs Zietch (1066 -> 1074)
13 - 58
Zietch wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Drinda (1002 -> 1014) vs Imidra (912 -> 900)
64 - 48
Drinda wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Teko (834 -> 827) vs Goscesh (1058 -> 1065)
22 - 47
Goscesh wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Onio (1032 -> 1021) vs Phugri (1149 -> 1160)
50 - 93
Phugri wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Iswersto (1041 -> 1030) vs Cujup (1159 -> 1170)
56 - 105
Cujup wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Spel (823 -> 802) vs Brur (711 -> 732)
27 - 28
Brur wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Jouliv (994 -> 1007) vs Quooz (932 -> 919)
50 - 31
Jouliv wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Bleesheph (579 -> 577) vs Moshik (1062 -> 1064)
7 - 70
Moshik wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Isnoop (1158 -> 1165) vs Smithu (947 -> 940)
96 - 29
Isnoop wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Xipux (964 -> 971) vs Briech (745 -> 738)
76 - 19
Xipux wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Slezetch (806 -> 800) vs Chiost (1071 -> 1077)
45 - 60
Chiost wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Sheesh (976 -> 993) vs Phioshu (1000 -> 983)
58 - 5
Sheesh wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Yeasmutch (845 -> 861) vs Nursto (842 -> 826)
27 - 18
Yeasmutch wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Drephuz (889 -> 882) vs Dran (1108 -> 1115)
39 - 104
Dran wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Deev (1165 -> 1171) vs Isnaiju (904 -> 898)
90 - 44
Deev wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Thoutchi (963 -> 971) vs Maithu (762 -> 754)
62 - 14
Thoutchi wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Xig (1040 -> 1025) vs Shathist (1055 -> 1070)
94 - 101
Shathist wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Heaspasp (810 -> 806) vs Zib (1154 -> 1158)
27 - 103
Zib wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Spokaf (992 -> 995) vs Ate (622 -> 619)
29 - 7
Spokaf wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Bliompe (885 -> 879) vs Hoho (1153 -> 1159)
28 - 64
Hoho wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Usciedro (1002 -> 1006) vs Evaista (678 -> 674)
44 - 10
Usciedro wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Kursto (1075 -> 1080) vs Fregre (782 -> 777)
36 - 13
Kursto wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Abli (1027 -> 1036) vs Zuc (855 -> 846)
47 - 20
Abli wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Sniowon (806 -> 829) vs Shoomp (960 -> 937)
52 - 36
Sniowon wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Kes (1150 -> 1153) vs Drouspo (771 -> 768)
46 - 15
Kes wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Slieslu (731 -> 756) vs Ublabla (957 -> 932)
39 - 26
Slieslu wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Exai (965 -> 980) vs Sleep (934 -> 919)
57 - 44
Exai wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Theni (937 -> 923) vs Yetch (980 -> 994)
38 - 96
Yetch wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Quashib (1166 -> 1168) vs Cooshack (654 -> 652)
65 - 14
Quashib wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Ikuto (746 -> 771) vs Zeboy (974 -> 949)
24 - 18
Ikuto wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Ovamp (1098 -> 1103) vs Sluswu (807 -> 802)
54 - 41
Ovamp wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Osleerst (1035 -> 1022) vs Loph (1097 -> 1110)
35 - 62
Loph wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Fatchis (859 -> 885) vs Paikis (1130 -> 1104)
72 - 68
Fatchis wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Eckick (1040 -> 1057) vs Gioscot (1071 -> 1054)
43 - 38
Eckick wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Yuga (961 -> 978) vs Osump (977 -> 960)
61 - 60
Yuga wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am