Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 47, Round 1

Round 1 - Round 2 - Quarter Finals - Semi Finals - Grand Final

Quende (1415 -> 1418) vs Upo (1005 -> 1002)
115 - 67
Quende wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 12:30 am

Wetcho (1255 -> 1261) vs Rev (1011 -> 1005)
134 - 12
Wetcho wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 12:30 am

Achiorst (1144 -> 1154) vs Unde (1015 -> 1005)
99 - 88
Achiorst wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 12:30 am

Speav (1144 -> 1154) vs Nursto (1015 -> 1005)
81 - 61
Speav wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 1:30 am

Orstee (1144 -> 1154) vs Emaswa (1015 -> 1005)
99 - 67
Orstee wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 1:30 am

Scetomb (1141 -> 1151) vs Eckick (1016 -> 1006)
85 - 65
Scetomb wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 1:30 am

Veelum (1135 -> 1146) vs Osnih (1017 -> 1006)
101 - 79
Veelum wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 2:30 am

Jouliv (1131 -> 1142) vs Spokaf (1019 -> 1008)
88 - 50
Jouliv wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 2:30 am

Bock (1098 -> 1111) vs Iswersto (1022 -> 1009)
68 - 54
Bock wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 2:30 am

Baque (1090 -> 1103) vs Orstie (1027 -> 1014)
111 - 90
Baque wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 2:30 am

Gioscot (1086 -> 1099) vs Vescew (1030 -> 1017)
92 - 59
Gioscot wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 3:30 am

Keaslo (1073 -> 1087) vs Briot (1030 -> 1016)
96 - 85
Keaslo wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 3:30 am

Ickem (1070 -> 1084) vs Bliompe (1034 -> 1020)
93 - 58
Ickem wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 3:30 am

Ciosh (1055 -> 1038) vs Ukuph (1037 -> 1054)
59 - 104
Ukuph wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 4:30 am

Usciedro (1048 -> 1064) vs Pithuth (1040 -> 1024)
66 - 60
Usciedro wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 4:30 am

Heal (1047 -> 1031) vs Feadrid (1046 -> 1062)
38 - 76
Feadrid wins.

Tuesday 19 November 2019, 4:30 am

Inait (1514 -> 1518) vs Wetcho (1189 -> 1185)
146 - 97
Inait wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Akea (1479 -> 1484) vs Ace (1191 -> 1186)
100 - 93
Akea wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Bame (1426 -> 1433) vs Cujup (1192 -> 1185)
95 - 66
Bame wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 12:30 am

Bacha (1401 -> 1408) vs Frosp (1193 -> 1186)
89 - 59
Bacha wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Scaph (1397 -> 1405) vs Amba (1194 -> 1186)
87 - 79
Scaph wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Ojime (1391 -> 1367) vs Grend (1194 -> 1218)
68 - 80
Grend wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 1:30 am

Papo (1387 -> 1395) vs Eshacku (1195 -> 1187)
112 - 62
Papo wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Izib (1366 -> 1375) vs Keasharst (1196 -> 1187)
132 - 51
Izib wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Echohe (1341 -> 1351) vs Imbab (1197 -> 1187)
116 - 85
Echohe wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Gror (1339 -> 1349) vs Scetomb (1200 -> 1190)
80 - 66
Gror wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 2:30 am

Uxeava (1325 -> 1305) vs Isnoop (1228 -> 1248)
75 - 95
Isnoop wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Orstie (1289 -> 1302) vs Ixo (1233 -> 1220)
102 - 53
Orstie wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Mibra (1286 -> 1268) vs Zutch (1234 -> 1252)
105 - 134
Zutch wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 3:30 am

Afrifi (1276 -> 1290) vs Wobrug (1240 -> 1226)
115 - 80
Afrifi wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Bourst (1263 -> 1278) vs Chemp (1245 -> 1230)
70 - 48
Bourst wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am

Undu (1259 -> 1274) vs Speav (1248 -> 1233)
79 - 76
Undu wins.

Tuesday 17 November 2020, 4:30 am