Duels >> Matches

200

2020: Week 42, Round 1

Round 1 - Round 2 - Quarter Finals - Semi Finals - Grand Final

Quende (1384 -> 1387) vs Fregre (970 -> 967)
109 - 36
Quende wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 12:30 am

Wetcho (1275 -> 1280) vs Paikis (973 -> 968)
113 - 60
Wetcho wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 12:30 am

Scetomb (1150 -> 1159) vs Rev (974 -> 965)
111 - 67
Scetomb wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 12:30 am

Veelum (1115 -> 1125) vs Kable (976 -> 966)
51 - 43
Veelum wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 1:30 am

Ickem (1088 -> 1099) vs Teko (977 -> 966)
74 - 61
Ickem wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 1:30 am

Keaslo (1076 -> 1088) vs Nursto (982 -> 970)
104 - 82
Keaslo wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 1:30 am

Ciosh (1072 -> 1084) vs Theni (983 -> 971)
83 - 64
Ciosh wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 2:30 am

Pithuth (1068 -> 1048) vs Deev (987 -> 1007)
78 - 85
Deev wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 2:30 am

Achiorst (1068 -> 1081) vs Bleesheph (994 -> 981)
111 - 75
Achiorst wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 2:30 am

Bock (1065 -> 1078) vs Bliompe (996 -> 983)
82 - 58
Bock wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 2:30 am

Unde (1057 -> 1038) vs Uxioko (998 -> 1017)
59 - 66
Uxioko wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 3:30 am

Ukuph (1039 -> 1021) vs Spel (1002 -> 1020)
90 - 105
Spel wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 3:30 am

Briot (1035 -> 1050) vs Jouliv (1005 -> 990)
97 - 40
Briot wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 3:30 am

Orstee (1029 -> 1044) vs Vescew (1005 -> 990)
90 - 62
Orstee wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 4:30 am

Emaswa (1027 -> 1042) vs Spokaf (1006 -> 991)
51 - 49
Emaswa wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 4:30 am

Baque (1025 -> 1041) vs Iswersto (1023 -> 1007)
83 - 57
Baque wins.

Tuesday 15 October 2019, 4:30 am

Inait (1516 -> 1520) vs Briot (1177 -> 1173)
122 - 61
Inait wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Akea (1515 -> 1519) vs Wobrug (1177 -> 1173)
137 - 132
Akea wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Scaph (1448 -> 1454) vs Pithuth (1178 -> 1172)
127 - 61
Scaph wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 12:30 am

Gror (1392 -> 1399) vs Ocicko (1179 -> 1172)
84 - 62
Gror wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Ojime (1388 -> 1395) vs Cofe (1180 -> 1173)
191 - 96
Ojime wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Uxeava (1370 -> 1378) vs Ace (1181 -> 1173)
91 - 58
Uxeava wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 1:30 am

Izib (1360 -> 1368) vs Quende (1182 -> 1174)
111 - 52
Izib wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Bame (1325 -> 1335) vs Scetomb (1183 -> 1173)
115 - 106
Bame wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Echohe (1317 -> 1327) vs Ovie (1184 -> 1174)
149 - 79
Echohe wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Orstie (1307 -> 1318) vs Eshacku (1184 -> 1173)
96 - 58
Orstie wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 2:30 am

Speav (1306 -> 1317) vs Osli (1188 -> 1177)
101 - 76
Speav wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Mibra (1292 -> 1303) vs Eju (1191 -> 1180)
116 - 34
Mibra wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Undu (1276 -> 1256) vs Chemp (1194 -> 1214)
86 - 97
Chemp wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 3:30 am

Bourst (1276 -> 1257) vs Bacha (1205 -> 1224)
117 - 131
Bacha wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Afrifi (1266 -> 1280) vs Zutch (1216 -> 1202)
98 - 64
Afrifi wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am

Grend (1242 -> 1258) vs Amba (1235 -> 1219)
122 - 79
Grend wins.

Tuesday 13 October 2020, 4:30 am